Mindy Costanzo

View My Listings by Type

Click on the property type that you are interested in.

24 Properties Found.
Address Description Price
663 County Road 24 UU, Gunnison6 bed | 5 bath | 160 acre$1,995,000
156 Taloga Road, Gunnison4 bed | 3 bath | 3.11 acre$1,995,000
147 Caddis Fly Lane, Gunnison4 bed | 4 bath | 1.89 acre$1,990,000
340 Tomichi Trail, Gunnison4 bed | 4 bath | .31 acre$1,745,000
340 Tomichi Trail, Gunnison4 bed | 4 bath | .31 acre$1,695,000
43155 Highway 50, Gunnison3 bed | 3 bath | 8.4 acre$1,150,000
196 Mohawk Trail, Gunnison6 bed | 3 bath | 6.46 acre$1,100,000
266 Tomichi Trail, Gunnison3 bed | 3 bath | .27 acre$897,000
169 Camino del Rio, Gunnison3 bed | 2 bath$549,000
520 N 14th Street, Gunnison2 bed | 1 bath | .143 acre$499,000
169 Camino del Rio, Gunnison3 bed | 2 bath$450,000
105 Shavano Drive, Gunnison2 bed | 2 bath$415,000
19 Buttercup Lane, Mt. Crested Butte.65 acre$1,500,000
175 Saddle Ridge Road, Crested Butte35.96 acre$545,000
32 Bench Road, Parlin12.4 acre$395,000
14111 County Road 26, Gunnison35.11 acre$350,000
1624 County Road 17, Gunnison1 acre$295,000
59 Chickasaw Trail, Gunnison4.913 acre$259,500
TBD County Road 26 - Lake City Cutoff, Gunnison35.11 acre$250,000
TBD County Road 17, Gunnison37.4 acre$195,000
405 Sequoia Drive, Gunnison2.5 acre$185,000
Lot 37 Sequoia Drive, Gunnison1.2 acre$99,000
Lot 39 Sequoia Drive, Gunnison1.2 acre$99,000
111 S Gunnison Avenue, Lake City8 bath | 3.2 acre$2,500,000
6
bed
5
bath
6
sq ft
160
acre

A rare 160-acre inholding in Saguache County, completely surrounded by Gunnison National Forest. Needle Creek Ranch offers un…more details

Residential
MLS# 807963
4
bed
3
bath
3,242
sq ft
3.11
acre

156 Taloga Trail | Gunnison, CO 81230 Price: $1,995,000 Size: 3,000+ sq. ft. (3 Levels) Subdivision: Wilderness Streams Filin…more details

Residential
MLS# 836806
4
bed
4
bath
3,112
sq ft
1.89
acre

The Ultimate Elevated Sanctuary in Riverwalk Estates SEPT 2026 Owner just installed pavement in the driveway! This is a dyn…more details

Residential
MLS# 835431
4
bed
4
bath
3,032
sq ft
.31
acre

Experience the pinnacle of mountain craftsmanship at 340 Tomichi Trail, a stunning 2017 "one-of-a-kind" home built with Dougl…more details

Residential
MLS# 834821
4
bed
4
bath
3,032
sq ft
.31
acre

Stunning architecture and forever views exude out from every window in this Back 9 Dos Rios Golf Club home located at 340 Tom…more details

Residential
MLS# 813123
3
bed
3
bath
2,532
sq ft
8.4
acre

THE ICONIC STONE HOUSE | 8.4 ACRES EAST OF GUNNISON Well known to locals as the Stone House, this iconic Gunnison property s…more details

Residential
MLS# 832207
6
bed
3
bath
2,527
sq ft
6.46
acre

Experience the essence of mountain living at 196 Mohawk Trail—a sanctuary for those seeking solace in the Gunnison Country.…more details

Residential
MLS# 813589
3
bed
3
bath
2,104
sq ft
.27
acre

Welcome to 266 Tomichi Trail, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home boasting 2104 sq of living area plus a very private, go…more details

Residential
MLS# 814625
3
bed
2
bath
1,803
sq ft

Luxury & Lifestyle Focused Rare Golf Frontage & Private River Fishing Access in Gunnison. Price just reduced to $549,000 O…more details

Residential
MLS# 834714
2
bed
1
bath
1,943
sq ft
.143
acre

Described as a "Fixer Upper" with ideal "in town" location only three blocks from Gunnison Schools and walking distance or a…more details

Residential
MLS# 825571
3
bed
2
bath
1,561
sq ft

September 8, 2026 - Motivated Seller just dropped the price again to $450,000 for golf course frontage one level condo with a…more details

Residential
MLS# 834929
2
bed
2
bath
1,326
sq ft

Welcome to your new haven at Fairway Condos, where serene golf course living blends effortlessly with modern convenience. Thi…more details

Residential
MLS# 817851
.65
acre

Elevated Luxury Living at the Peak of Crested Butte Valley perched high on a pristine hillside within the exclusive Sunlight…more details

Land
MLS# 836854
35.96
acre

Discover your mountain retreat on this exceptional 35+ acre homesite—Lot 10 in Trappers Crossing at Wildcat. Perched at rou…more details

Land
MLS# 816392
12.4
acre

Welcome to GREEN MESA RANCH! This 12+ acre home site is ON the picturesque Quartz Creek near Parlin, Colorado just a short 1…more details

Land
MLS# 819539
35.11
acre

Welcome to a spectacular, vacant 35.11-acre mountain scape nestled above the tranquil Blue Mesa Reservoir offering breathtaki…more details

Land
MLS# 813878
1
acre

Discover the dramatic Gunnison River view from this one acre building site just a 10 minute drive west of downtown Gunnison.…more details

Land
MLS# 814986
4.913
acre

59 Chickasaw Trail is a remarkable 4.913-acre home site nestled within the exclusive Wilderness Streams Subdivision, a seclud…more details

Land
MLS# 817732
35.11
acre

Welcome to a spectacular, vacant 35.11-acre mountain scape nestled above the tranquil Blue Mesa Reservoir offering breathtaki…more details

Land
MLS# 810168
37.4
acre

Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this expansive 37+ acre parcel, nestled in the heart of Gunnison County. T…more details

Land
MLS# 824922
2.5
acre

Take in breathtaking panoramic views of the North Gunnison and Ohio Creek Valleys from this 2.5-acre home site in the desirab…more details

Land
MLS# 826638
1.2
acre

Enjoy killer views of the famous northern Gunnison and Ohio Creek Valleys from this mountaintop home site in Gunnison County,…more details

Land
MLS# 819745
1.2
acre

Enjoy killer views of the famous northern Gunnison and Ohio Creek Valleys from this mountaintop home site in Gunnison County,…more details

Land
MLS# 819746
8
bath
16
sq ft
3.2
acre

Welcome to Lake City, Colorado — a rare opportunity to own three income-producing properties in the heart of this historic…more details

Commercial
MLS# 824536

The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Internet Data Exchange (IDX) program of Colorado Real Estate Network, Inc. (CREN), © Copyright 2026. All rights reserved. All data deemed reliable but not guaranteed and should be independently verified. This database record is provided subject to "limited license" rights. Duplication or reproduction is prohibited.
FULL CREN Disclaimer

Real Estate listings held by companies other than Bluebird Real Estate contain that company's name.
Fair Housing Disclaimer

This data was last updated: 2026-10-22 6:30pm

SOURCE: The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Internet Data Exchange (IDX) program of Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN). All data deemed reliable but not guaranteed and should be independently verified. The information contained in this publication is subject to change without notice.

TERMS OF USE: This publication is designed to provide information with regard to the subject matter covered. This listing information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. It is displayed with the understanding that the publisher and authors are not engaged in rendering real estate, legal, accounting, tax, or other professional services and that the publisher and authors are not offering such advice in this publication. If real estate, legal, or other expert assistance is required, the services of a competent, professional person should be sought.

WARRANTY: COLORADO REAL ESTATE NETWORK (CREN) MAKES NO WARRANTY OF ANY KIND WITH REGARD TO THIS MATERIAL, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. COLORADO REAL ESTATE NETWORK SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ERRORS CONTAINED HEREIN OR FOR ANY DAMAGES IN CONNECTION WITH THE FURNISHING, PERFORMANCE, OR USE OF THIS MATERIAL.

"COPYRIGHT (2026) by COLORADO REAL ESTATE NETWORK"
1519 E MAIN ST, STE 200 MONTROSE, CO 81401 USA
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED WORLDWIDE. No part of this publication may be reproduced, adapted, translated, stored in a retrieval system or transmitted in any form or by any means, electronic, mechanical, photocopying, recording, or otherwise, without the prior written permission of Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN).

PUBLISHER'S NOTICE: All real estate advertised herein is subject to the Federal Fair Housing Act of 1968 and the Colorado Fair Housing Act, which Acts make it illegal to make or publish any advertisement that indicates any preference, limitation, or discrimination based on race, color, religion, sex, handicap, familial status, or national origin.

PUBLISHER'S NOTICE: All real estate advertised herein is subject to the Federal Fair Housing Act of 1968 and the Colorado Fair Housing Act, which Acts make it illegal to make or publish any advertisement that indicates any preference, limitation, or discrimination based on race, color, religion, sex, handicap, familial status, or national origin.

Crested Butte

Bluebird Real Estate – Crested Butte Office
211 Elk Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224
Phone: 970.349.6691

Gunnison

Bluebird Real Estate – Gunnison Office
218 N Main St, Gunnison, CO 81230
Phone: 970.641.6691

Learn more about
Bluebird Real Estate

Learn more about
Luxury Portfolio International

Learn more about
Leading Real Estate Companies